Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:45am |
Wellness Center/ Weight Room
| |
11:00am- 2:30pm |
MS - Cafeteria
more.. MP2 Celebration Dance & Movie begins at 12:00 p.m. | |
MP2 Celebration Dance & Movie begins at 12:00 p.m. | ||
2:18pm- 4:00pm |
129 - Lg Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS East Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Seneca | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
GCIT Aquatic Center
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Fitness Center
| |
5:30pm | vs. Seneca | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Auxiliary - 315
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS East Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
308
Class begins at 8:00 a.m. | |
Class begins at 8:00 a.m. | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Media Center South - 201
| |
10:00am | vs. Absegami |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. |
9:00am | TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennett Arena (Toms River)
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennett Arena (Toms River)
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Region Tournament |
Region Tournament | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:18pm- 4:00pm |
129 - Lg Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:18pm- 5:30pm |
216 - Lr Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS East Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria East - 203
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Woodstown |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
GCIT Aquatic Center
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Fitness Center
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - North - 305
| |
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Woodstown |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS West Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:45am |
Wellness Center/ Weight Room
| |
2:18pm- 4:00pm |
129 - Lg Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:18pm- 5:30pm |
216 - Lr Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS - A05
| |
2:30pm- 3:50pm |
MS - E8
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS West Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Media Center North - 415
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS East Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pennsville Memorial | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodstown | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
GCIT Aquatic Center
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Fitness Center
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Pennsville Memorial |
5:30pm | vs. Woodstown | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS East Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Egg Harbor Township
@ Egg Harbor Twp. HS
| |
5:30am- 6:45am |
Wellness Center/ Weight Room
| |
2:18pm- 4:00pm |
129 - Lg Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:18pm- 5:30pm |
216 - Lr Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Media Center South - 201
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS West Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS East Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
GCIT Aquatic Center
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Fitness Center
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - North - 305
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | ||
10:00am- 11:21am |
Media Center North - 415
| |
2:18pm- 4:00pm |
129 - Lg Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:18pm- 5:30pm |
216 - Lr Gr Inst Classroom
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
103
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria West - North End
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS East Gym
more.. Tournament | |
Tournament | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS - B23 MC Computer lab
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
206 - Music/Choir Room
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
145
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
GCIT Aquatic Center
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Fitness Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS East Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Eitel Theater
Set up 5:30pm | |
Set up 5:30pm |