Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Deptford Township |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Deptford Township |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Deptford Township |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Triton Regional |
4:00pm | vs. Triton Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Triton Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Williamstown Middle School vs. Clayton Middle School |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Haddon Township |
5:15pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Haddon Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Paul VI
@ Pennsauken Country Club
| |
3:30pm | vs. Deptford Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Delsea Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Clearview Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Millville |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-23-22) | vs. Millville |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-23-22) | vs. Millville |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Haddon Heights |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-12-22) | vs. Clearview Regional |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Highland Regional |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Haddon Heights |
5:15pm | vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Highland Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Paul VI | |
3:30pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Shawnee |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Shawnee |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-11-22) | vs. Clearview Regional |
4:00pm | Winslow Middle vs. Williamstown Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millville |
4:00pm | vs. Holy Cross | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lenape |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lenape |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lenape |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vineland |
4:00pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millville |
5:15pm | vs. Timber Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Schalick | |
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | ||
9:00am | vs. Schalick
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | |
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | |
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | |
Fred Powell Invitational (REVISED): 9:00am games A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field) B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3) 11:30 am “A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1 “B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2 “A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4) 2:00 pm SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD) | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hammonton |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hammonton |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hammonton |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Clayton
|
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Moorestown |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Moorestown |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
|
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
11:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy |
9:00am games
A) Williamstown vs. Schalick (Fred Powell Field)
B) Woodstown vs. Mainland (JV Field #3)
11:30 am
“A” Winner vs. Moorestown (Fred Powell Field) -- SEMI-FINAL #1
“B” Winner vs. Clayton (JV Field #3) - SEMI FINAL #2
“A” Loser vs. “B” Loser (Frosh Field #4)
2:00 pm
SEMI-FINAL #1 WINNER VS. SEMI-FINAL #2 WINNER - (FRED POWELL FIELD)