Skip to content
Clearview Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
August 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
8:30am - 11:30am
Fall Cheerleading
@Chestnut Branch Park
open practice/captain's practice
8:30am - 11:00am
Football Summer Workouts
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Volleyball
@Gym-Old
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
2
7:00am - 9:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
8:30am - 11:00am
Football Summer Workouts
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:00am
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheerleading
@APR
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Summer Workouts
@Gym-New
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Field: B-Varsity Baseball
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Field: G3-Practice Field Soccer/Lax
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
3
4
5
6
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
8:30am - 11:00am
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:30am - 12:00pm
CPR/AED/First Aid Training
@Room 800 HS
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
7
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:00am
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheerleading
@APR
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Summer Workouts
@Gym-New
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Fall Cheerleading
@Chestnut Branch Park
open practice/captain's practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
9
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
8:30am - 11:30am
Fall Cheerleading
@Chestnut Branch Park
open practice/captain's practice
8:30am - 11:00am
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheerleading
@APR
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Summer Workouts
@Gym-New
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
10
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:30am
Cheerleading
@APR
11
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
Harrison Sparks Cheerleading
@APR
table in hallway
12
11:00am - 9:00pm
Harrison Sparks Cheerleading
@APR
table in hallway
13
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Coaches Meeting
@Room 800 HS
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
14
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
At Pleasant Valley
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NJ School Boards Association
@
Multiple Location
projectors and screens, laptop carts in each room
15
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
At West Deptford
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Football: JV
@West Deptford High School
9:00am
Football: V
@West Deptford High School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
16
7:00am - 4:45pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
Double
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 12:00pm
Child Study Team
@APR
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@Gym-Middle School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
17
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
10:00am
Football: Freshman
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: Football Stadium/Track
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Fall Cheerleading
@Theater Lobby
Cheer Gear Fittings Varsity 1:30PM/JV & Frosh 2:15pm
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Eastern High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Gym-Auxiliary
meeting/bonding
18
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Harrison Sparks Cheerleading
@APR
table in hallway
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Soccer
@Field House/Concession Stand
Car Wash Fundraiser
9:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
19
8:00am - 9:00pm
Harrison Sparks Cheerleading
@APR
table in hallway
20
7:00am - 4:45pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
Double
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
New Teacher Academy
@Admin Conference Room-Large
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Cheerleading
@APR
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
21
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 4:00pm
Child Study Team
@APR
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
New Teacher Academy
@Admin Conference Room-Large
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Cheerleading
@Gym-Middle School
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S3-Freshman Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S2-JV Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Field: G3-Practice Field Soccer/Lax
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
22
7:00am - 4:45pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
Double
7:15am - 9:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
New Teacher Academy
@Admin Conference Room-Large
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@APR
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Field Hockey: V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pitman High School
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Pitman High School
11:15am
Field Hockey: JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
23
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
New Teacher Academy
@Admin Conference Room-Large
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@APR
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S3-Freshman Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S2-JV Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@Field: G3-Practice Field Soccer/Lax
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Board of Education Meeting
@Admin Conference Room-Large
24
7:00am - 2:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am
Football: Freshman
@West Deptford High School
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Football: JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: Football Stadium/Track
10:00am
Football: V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: Football Stadium/Track
10:00am
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S3-Freshman Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S2-JV Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Seneca High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Seneca High School
10:00am
Tennis: G/V/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Gym-New
11:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Gym-New
25
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
26
27
7:00am - 4:45pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
Double
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
10:00am
Tennis: G/V/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
28
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@APR
10:00am
Field Hockey: V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
10:00am
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S3-Freshman Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: S2-JV Soccer
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Lenape High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
10:00am
Tennis: G/V/JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
11:00am - 4:00pm
Ensemble
@Room 803 HS
11:15am
Field Hockey: JV
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
11:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Kingsway HS
@
Multiple Location
cross country practice
29
7:00am - 8:30am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
9:00am - 10:30am
9th Grade Orientation
@
Multiple Location
9th grade walkthrough. Access 8am-11:30am
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading
@APR
11:00am - 4:00pm
Ensemble
@Room 803 HS
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Middle School Open House
@
Multiple Location
3 tables in lobby
2:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Ocean City High School
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@LGI
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: Football Stadium/Track
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: Football Stadium/Track
30
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
Widener @ Rowan. Time tba
7:00am - 10:00am
HS Weight Room - Fall
@Weight Room
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
9:00am
Field Hockey: V
(Changed)
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
10:00am
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Ocean City High School
10:15am
Field Hockey: JV
(Changed)
@Clearview Reg. H. S.
Field: FH1-Varsity Field Hockey
11:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Pennsauken Tech High School
12:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pennsauken Tech High School
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Washington Township High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Washington Township High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Washington Township High School
31
7:00am - 3:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 10:00am
Girls Volleyball
@Gym-Old
8:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@Field: SL1-Varsity Soccer/Girls Lacrosse (Jefferson Rd)
practice
8:00am - 11:00am
Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
8:00am - 10:30am
Girls Tennis
@Tennis Courts
8:30am - 11:30am
Field Hockey
@Field: FHL2-JV/F Field Hockey & Lacrosse
practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
practice
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academic
Activities
Athletics
District
Outside Groups
Staff Only
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?