Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Delsea Middle School
more.. | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Timber Creek @ Delsea Regional High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
5:30pm | vs. Timber Creek @ Delsea Regional High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Pingry
@ Pingry School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
7:00pm | vs. Timber Creek @ Delsea Regional High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm |
Auditorium - High School
| |
3:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennet Arena- Toms River East
|
4:15pm | Pine Hill Middle vs. Delsea Middle School @ Delsea Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Delsea Middle School vs. Pine Hill Middle |
5:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ GCIT Swim Complex
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
@ GCIT Swim Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Deptford Township |
4:00pm | vs. Deptford Township @ Delsea Regional High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Delsea Middle School vs. Clearview Regional Middle School |
4:15pm | Clearview Regional Middle School vs. Delsea Middle School @ Delsea Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Prep
| |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Deptford Township |
5:30pm | vs. Deptford Township @ Delsea Regional High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Prep
|
7:00pm | vs. Deptford Township @ Delsea Regional High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Hunterdon
@ TBA |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennet Arena- Toms River East
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Media Center - High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. North Hunterdon
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Weight Room - High School
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Media Center - High School
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Cafe - Middle School
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym-Middle School
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
A-Wing MS
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Washington Township High School |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium - High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Delsea Regional High School | |
10:30am | vs. Washington Township High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Washington Township High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| TBA vs. Millville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafe - High School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
6:00pm | vs. BCIT Westampton
@
Delsea Regional High School Weigh ins at 4:30 | |
Weigh ins at 4:30 | ||
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Weigh ins at 4:30 Absegami v. Mainland | |
Weigh ins at 4:30 Absegami v. Mainland | ||
8:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Winner of Delsea versus Westampton and Mainland versus Absegami | |
Winner of Delsea versus Westampton and Mainland versus Absegami |