Skip to content
Timber Creek
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
Weigh-ins: 8:30am
2
3
4
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastern High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
JV - 5:00pm Weigh-ins: 4:00pm
6
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cherry Hill West High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cherry Hill West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7
5:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center - Toms River
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Cherokee High School
JV: 4:30pm Weigh-ins: 3:30pm
8
9
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastern High School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Ocean Breeze, Long Island, New York
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
14
4:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
3:00 Weigh ins
15
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Eastern High School
16
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cherry Hill East High School
9:00am
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center - Toms River
Group 2 and 3
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
22
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Southern Regional HS
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
5:00pm
Winter Track: V
@Bennett Center - Toms River
25
26
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Paul VI High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Paul VI High School
27
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Paul VI High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Paul VI High School
28
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
3:30pm
Winter Track: V
(Changed)
@Bennett Center - Toms River
Group 3
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Timber Creek High School
Main Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Cherokee High School
29
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity & JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
3:30pm
Winter Track: V
(Changed)
@Bennett Center - Toms River
Group 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?